Phase de poules (1e qualifiés en 1/16 de finale, 2 et 3e qualifiés en 1/32 de finale)
POULE A | J | V | D | M | Diff | Pts | |
1 | Kevin Martin | 3 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 71 | 6 |
2 | Erwan Mounier | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 17 | 5 |
3 | Sarah Even | 3 | 1 | 2 | -2 | -22 | 4 |
4 | Olivier Dodin | 3 | 0 | 3 | -4 | -66 | 3 |
POULE B | J | V | N | D | Diff | Pts | |
1 | Ludovic Misura | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 62 | 7 |
2 | Malo Levillain | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 30 | 6 |
3 | Philippe Avril | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | -5 | 4 |
4 | Jérôme Rivière | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 2 |
5 | Florence Goyon | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | -98 | 1 |
POULE C | J | V | D | M | Diff | Pts | |
1 | François Blard | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 55 | 5 |
2 | Sébastien Gourdal | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | -16 | 5 |
3 | David Varzi | 3 | 1 | 2 | -1 | 28 | 4 |
4 | Bruno Blanchet | 3 | 1 | 2 | -1 | -67 | 4 |
POULE D | J | V | D | M | Diff | Pts | |
1 | Vincent Beauplet | 3 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 84 | 6 |
2 | Philippe Girard | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 83 | 5 |
3 | Théodore Desnos | 3 | 1 | 2 | -2 | -61 | 4 |
4 | André Fouré | 3 | 0 | 3 | -3 | -106 | 3 |
POULE E | J | V | N | D | Diff | Pts | |
1 | Jean-Baptiste Yvinec | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 38 | 6 |
2 | Pascal Loiret | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | -5 | 5 |
3 | Fabian Schömann | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 4 |
4 | Fabien Corbillé | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 21 | 3 |
5 | Carine Gérard | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | -59 | 2 |
POULE F | J | V | D | M | Diff | Pts | |
1 | Yanninck Landeau | 3 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 109 | 6 |
2 | Julien Freneix | 3 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 56 | 5 |
3 | Jean-Guillaume Le Locat | 3 | 1 | 2 | -2 | -15 | 4 |
4 | Jérôme Klaeylé | 3 | 0 | 3 | -6 | -150 | 3 |
POULE G | J | V | D | M | Diff | Pts | |
1 | Patrice Conte | 3 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 75 | 5 |
2 | Geoffroy Gourdon | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 80 | 5 |
3 | Kévin Réveillère | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | -34 | 5 |
4 | Aline Chevallier | 3 | 0 | 3 | -4 | -121 | 3 |
POULE H | J | V | D | M | Diff | Pts | |
1 | Donatien Cordier | 3 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 41 | 5 |
2 | Tristan Mounier | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 21 | 5 |
3 | Francky Coco | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 77 | 5 |
4 | Jérôme Charbonnier | 3 | 0 | 3 | -6 | -139 | 3 |
POULE I | J | V | D | M | Diff | Pts | |
1 | Romain Mahot | 3 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 100 | 6 |
2 | Sébastien Dieu | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 75 | 5 |
3 | Pierre Rebours | 3 | 1 | 2 | -3 | -110 | 4 |
4 | Clément Couvreur | 3 | 0 | 3 | -4 | -65 | 3 |
POULE J | J | V | N | D | Diff | Pts | |
1 | Yves Courant | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 98 | 7 |
2 | Etienne Deloof | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 5 |
3 | Olivier Hérisson | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 18 | 4 |
4 | Anthony Mariaud | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -7 | 3 |
5 | Hugo Chesné | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | -116 | 1 |
POULE K | J | V | D | M | Diff | Pts | |
1 | Dominique Vallée | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 26 | 6 |
2 | Eric Hitti | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 17 | 5 |
3 | David Le Gal | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 21 | 4 |
4 | Mickaël Cailleau | 3 | 0 | 3 | -4 | -64 | 3 |
POULE L | J | V | N | D | Diff | Pts | |
1 | François Dauphin | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 68 | 5 |
2 | Alexandre Pannetier | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 39 | 5 |
3 | Gérald Devillers | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 |
4 | Xavier Raffray | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | -10 | 4 |
5 | Thibault Le Neveu | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | -97 | 2 |
POULE M | J | V | N | D | Diff | Pts | |
1 | Stéphane Eveno | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 87 | 6 |
2 | Olivier Barthélémy | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 86 | 6 |
3 | Sébastien Martin | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | -20 | 4 |
4 | Gilbert Lemarchand | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | -44 | 2 |
5 | Marcel Ménétrier | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | -109 | 2 |
POULE N | J | V | D | N | Diff | Pts | |
1 | Vincent Lozahic | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 71 | 6 |
2 | Cédric Mahot | 3 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 80 | 5 |
3 | David Cotten | 3 | 1 | 2 | -2 | -19 | 4 |
4 | Margaux Obsomer | 3 | 0 | 3 | -4 | -132 | 3 |
POULE O | J | V | D | M | Diff | Pts | |
1 | Didier Franque | 3 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 63 | 6 |
2 | Sébastien Blouin | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 47 | 5 |
3 | Florent Jacob | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 32 | 4 |
4 | Alexandra Cornut | 3 | 0 | 3 | -6 | -142 | 3 |
POULE P | J | V | D | M | Diff | Pts | |
1 | Anthony Le Béan | 3 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 43 | 6 |
2 | Olivier Esnault | 3 | 1 | 2 | -1 | 2 | 4 |
3 | Thomas Hitti | 3 | 1 | 2 | -2 | -16 | 4 |
4 | Jérémy Saunal | 3 | 1 | 2 | -2 | -29 | 4 |
1/32 de finales
Julien Freneix (BM Paris) bat Théordore Desnos (St Malo) / 3-0
Oliviers Esnault (Mölkky Asso) bat Sarah Even (SAM 35) / 3-0
Cédric Mahot (MölkkAnjou) bat Pierre Rebours (St Malo) / 3-0
Philippe Girard (MölkkAnjou) bat Florent Jacob (BAMM) / 3-1
Sébastien Dieu (Djoueus Namur) bat Fabian Schömann (Brocéliande) / 3-2
David Cotten (SPAM) bat Pascal Loiret (BAMM) / 3-2
Erwan Mounier (BAMM) bat Francky Coco (Brocéliande) / 3-2
Gérald Devillers (Metz) bat Alexandre Pannetier (MölkkAnjou) / 3-0
Etienne Deloof (Djoueus Namur) bat Philippe Avril (Sans club) / 3-1
Thomas Hitti (Brocéliande) bat Sébastien Blouin (MölkkAnjou) / 3-0
Olivier Barthélémy (Orléans) bat Jean-Guillaume Le Locat (BAMM) / 3-2
Olivier Hérisson (BV Laval) bat Tristan Mounier (BAMM) / 3-0
Eric Hitti (Brocéliande) bat Kévin Réveillère (MölkkAnjou) / 3-1
David Varzi (Metz) bat Sébastien Gourdal (BAMM) / 3-0
Sébastien Martin (MölkkAnjou) bat Malo Levillain (St Malo) / 3-2
David Le Gal (MölkkAnjou) bat Geoffroy Gourdon (BM Paris) / 3-1
1/16 de finales
Gérald Devillers (Metz) bat Stéphane Eveno (BAMM) / 3-1
Ludovic Misura (SPAM) bat Olivier Hérisson (BV Laval) / 3-0
Kevin Martin (MölkkAnjou) bat Erwan Mounier (BAMM) / 3-1
David Cotten (SPAM) bat Yannick Landeau (BAMM) / 3-2
Yves Courant (MölkkAnjou) bat Sébastien Dieu (Djoueus Namur) / 3-1
Vincent Beauplet (Bouessay) bat Sébastien Martin (MölkkAnjou) / 3-1
David Le Gal (MölkkAnjou) bat Vincent Lozahic (BAMM) / 3-2
Olivier Esnault (Mölkky Asso) bat Donatien Cordier (MölkkAnjou) / 3-2
Julien Freneix (BM Paris) bat Anthony Le Béan (BAMM) / 3-1
Eric Hitti (Brocéliande) bat Didier Franque (BM Paris) / 3-1
David Varzi (Metz) bat Jean-Baptiste Yvinec (MölkkAnjou) / 3-2
Romain Mahot (MölkkAnjou) bat Olivier Barthélémy (Orléans) / 3-0
Thomas Hitti (Brocéliande) bat François Blard (BM Paris) / 3-1
Dominique Vallée (Biéville-Beuville) bat Etienne Deloof (Djoueus Namur) / 3-1
Cédric Mahot (MölkkAnjou) bat Patrice Conte (BAMM) / 3-2
Philippe Girard (MölkkAnjou) bat François Dauphin (Biéville-Beuville) / 3-0
1/8 de finales
Gérald Devillers (Metz) bat Yves Courant (MölkkAnjou) / 3-2
Vincent Beauplet (Bouessay) bat David Cotten (SPAM) / 3-1
Cédric Mahot (MölkkAnjou) bat Olivier Esnault (Mölkky Asso) / 3-0
Romain Mahot (MölkkAnjou) bat Eric Hitti (Brocéliande) / 3-2
Kevin Martin (MölkkAnjou) bat Thomas Hitti (Brocéliande) / 3-1
Ludovic Misura (SPAM) bat David Varzi (Metz) / 3-2
Philippe Girard (MölkkAnjou) bat Dominique Vallée (Biéville-Beuville) / 3-1
Julien Freneix (BM Paris) bat David Le Gal (MölkkAnjou) / 3-1
1/4 de finales
Ludovic Misura (SPAM) bat Cédric Mahot (MölkkAnjou) / 3-1
Philippe Girard (MölkkAnjou) bat Julien Freneix (BM Paris) / 3-2
Kevin Martin (MölkkAnjou) bat Vincent Beauplet (Bouessay) / 3-2
Romain Mahot (MölkkAnjou) bat Gérald Devillers (Metz) / 3-2
1/2 finales
Romain Mahot (MölkkAnjou) bat Philippe Girard (MölkkAnjou) / 3-1
Ludovic Misura (SPAM) bat Kevin Martin (MölkkAnjou) / 3-2
Finale
Romain Mahot (MölkkAnjou) bat Ludovic Misura (SPAM) / 3-0
Concours Femmes
Vainqueur : Sarah Even (Saint-Aubin Mölkky 35)
Finaliste : Carine Gérard (Djoueus di Mölkky Namur)
Concours Jeunes
Vainqueur : Vincent Beauplet (Mölkky Bouessay 53)
Finaliste : Thomas Hitti (Brocéliande Hermitage)